Cedar Tree Estate | Real Broker Cedar Tree Estate | Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5623 SW BOUNDARY ST, Portland, OR 97221
1/48

$595,000

$659,000

9.7%
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,836 SqFt

5623 SW BOUNDARY ST, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Epique Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13020 NW 50TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98685
1/48

$4,950,000

$4,950,000

7 Beds7.1 Baths8,407 SqFt

13020 NW 50TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98685

Listed by Compass

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1214 SW 213TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97003
1/35

$525,200

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

1214 SW 213TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97003

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
552 W D ST, Springfield, OR 97477
1/30

$543,000

$550,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,088 SqFt

552 W D ST, Springfield, OR 97477

Listed by Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17625 SW DODSON DR, Sherwood, OR 97140
1/25

$565,000

$545,000

3.7%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,461 SqFt

17625 SW DODSON DR, Sherwood, OR 97140

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2231 SW MARTHA ST, Portland, OR 97239
1/47

$515,000

$499,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,708 SqFt

2231 SW MARTHA ST, Portland, OR 97239

Listed by Move Real Estate Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
366 S 87TH AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/24

$824,990

$939,262

12.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,233 SqFt

366 S 87TH AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Pulte Homes of Washington

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6995 SW 195TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007
1/44

$422,000

$400,000

5.5%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

6995 SW 195TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
813 SKYLAND DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$1,650,000

$1,750,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths4,643 SqFt

813 SKYLAND DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12110 SW JAEGER TER, Beaverton, OR 97007
1/31

$735,000

$739,000

0.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,653 SqFt

12110 SW JAEGER TER, Beaverton, OR 97007

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8908 NE WYGANT ST, Portland, OR 97220
1/45

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

8908 NE WYGANT ST, Portland, OR 97220

Listed by Opt

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7635 SE MARKET ST, Portland, OR 97215
1/34

$792,500

$650,000

21.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

7635 SE MARKET ST, Portland, OR 97215

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2941 NE 13TH ST, Gresham, OR 97030
1/32

$277,230

$299,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

2941 NE 13TH ST, Gresham, OR 97030

Listed by 20/20 Properties, Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7238 S 11TH ST, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/39

$496,500

$486,500

2.1%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,740 SqFt

7238 S 11TH ST, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9935 SW 52ND AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/45

$950,000

$950,000

5 Beds3.1 Baths3,518 SqFt

9935 SW 52ND AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
99005 W FREEMAN LN, Brookings, OR 97415
1/47

$390,000

$410,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,440 SqFt

99005 W FREEMAN LN, Brookings, OR 97415

Listed by RE/MAX Coast and Country

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4520 NW BARNES RD, Portland, OR 97210
1/48

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

4520 NW BARNES RD, Portland, OR 97210

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13413 VERMEER DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/47

$819,000

$819,000

4 Beds3.1 Baths2,507 SqFt

13413 VERMEER DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9327 N Ivanhoe ST, Portland, OR 97203
1/48

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,112 SqFt

9327 N Ivanhoe ST, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by RE/MAX Northwest

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1631 NW EVERETT ST #202, Portland, OR 97209
1/20

$115,000

$120,000

4.2%
1 Bath343 SqFt

1631 NW EVERETT ST #202, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
31511 SE BLUFF RD, Gresham, OR 97080
1/48

$736,000

$729,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

31511 SE BLUFF RD, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2016 42ND AVE, Longview, WA 98632
1/39

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1.1 Baths879 SqFt

2016 42ND AVE, Longview, WA 98632

Listed by Realty One Group NorthStars

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3625 NW 24TH AVE, Camas, WA 98607
1/46

$985,000

$995,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,255 SqFt

3625 NW 24TH AVE, Camas, WA 98607

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
748 E MAIN ST, John Day, OR 97845
1/46

$205,000

$220,000

6.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,291 SqFt

748 E MAIN ST, John Day, OR 97845

Listed by Madden Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Cedar Tree Estate | Real Broker
Alysa Farhoud
+1(971) 444-9098
home@cedartreeestate.com
2175 NW Raleigh St Ste 110, Portland, Oregon, 97210, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Cedar Tree Estate | Real Broker
Alysa Farhoud
+1(971) 444-9098